Saturday Morning

 Insole Court, Llandaff & Llandaff Memorial Hall, High Street Llandaff

Time Carriage House Drawing Room
09:30 - 09:45 Pre Primary Ballet First Ballet
09:45 - 10:00
Classes Move to Llandaff Memorial Hall
Time Miss Nia Miss Carys
10:45 - 11:00 Pre Primary Ballet First Ballet
11:00 - 11:15
11:15 - 11:30 Pre Primary Tap Primary Tap
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00 Primary Ballet Pre Primary Ballet
12:00 - 12:15
12:15 - 12:30 Primary Modern Grade 1 Modern
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00 Grade 1 Tap Grade 2 & 3 Tap
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45 Grade 1 Ballet Grade 2 & 3 Modern
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15
14:15 - 14:30 Grade 2 Ballet  
14:30 - 14:45
14:25 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15 Grade 3/4 Ballet  
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45

Tuesday Evening

Insole Court, Llandaff / Bishop of Llandaff School

Time Carriage House Bishop Of Llandaff, Marion Centre
16:00 - 16:15 Pre Primary Ballet
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45 Grade 1 Ballet, Modern & Tap
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
17:15 - 17:30 Primary Ballet, Modern & Tap Adult Tap
(Age 16+)
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15 Bishop Of Llandaff, The Hall Grade 4/5 Modern
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45 Adult Ballet
18:45 - 19:00 Junior Contemporary
(Age 8 to 11)
19:00 - 19:15
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45 Exam Classes Youth Contemporary
19:45 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:15
20:15 - 20:30

Wednesday After School

Rhiwbina Memorial Hall & Kings Monkton School, Roath

Time Kings Monkton School Rhiwbina Memorial Hall
15:45 - 16:00 First Ballet
(Ages 3 - 5 years)
Rhiwbina Classes Start at 16:00
16:00 - 16:15 First Ballet
(Ages 3 - 5 years)
16:15 - 16:30 Pre Primary Ballet Tap & Modern
(Ages 5 - 7 years)
16:30 - 16:45 Ballet
(Ages 5 - 6)
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15 Primary Ballet Tap & Modern
Ages 8 - 11 years
Modern, Ballet & Tap (Mixed)
(Ages 4 - 7 years)
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45

Exam Classes

 Insole Court, Llandaff

Time Class Grade
TBA TBA TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA TBA TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA TBA TBA
TBA
TBA

Exam Classes will be announced closer to the time.